Terminlisten 2015
I dag kom endelig terminlisten for Tippeligaen 2015, og vi gleder oss allerede! Se hele nedenfor:
Spilleplan Tippeligaen 2015
Runde 1 (6.april)
Sandefjord – Bodø/Glimt
Tromsø – Sarpsborg 08
Stabæk – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Viking
Molde – Odd
Rosenborg – Aalesund
Lillestrøm – Start
Vålerenga – Strømsgodset
Runde 2 (12. april)
Bodø/Glimt – Molde
Sarpsborg 08 – Vålerenga
Haugesund – Rosenborg
Strømsgodset – Mjøndalen
Odd – Stabæk
Aalesund – Lillestrøm
Start – Sandefjord
Viking – Tromsø
Runde 3 (19. april)
Bodø/Glimt – Odd
Sandefjord – Sarpsborg 08
Vålerenga – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Start
Stabæk – Viking
Rosenborg – Strømsgodset
Tromsø – Lillestrøm
Molde – Aalesund
Runde 4 (26. april)
Sarpsborg 08 – Bodø/Glimt
Haugesund – Molde
Odd – Mjøndalen
Lillestrøm – Stabæk
Viking – Rosenborg
Start – Vålerenga
Strømsgodset – Sandefjord
Aalesund – Tromsø
Runde 5 (30. april)
Bodø/Glimt – Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08 – Odd
Mjøndalen – Lillestrøm
Tromsø – Stabæk
Rosenborg – Start
Sandefjord – Viking
Molde – Strømsgodset
Vålerenga – Aalesund
Runde 6 (3. mai)
Aalesund – Bodø/Glimt
Strømsgodset – Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund – Sandefjord
Stabæk – Mjøndalen
Odd – Rosenborg
Lillestrøm – Vålerenga
Start – Tromsø
Viking – Molde
Runde 7 (10. mai)
Bodø/Glimt – Strømsgodset
Sarpsborg 08 – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Tromsø
Vålerenga – Stabæk
Viking – Odd
Rosenborg – Lillestrøm
Molde – Start
Sandefjord – Aalesund
Runde 8 (13. mai)
Start – Bodø/Glimt
Aalesund – Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund – Viking
Mjøndalen – Rosenborg
Stabæk – Sandefjord
Odd – Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm – Molde
Tromsø – Vålerenga
Runde 9 (16. mai)
Bodø/Glimt – Tromsø
Sarpsborg 08 – Lillestrøm
Odd – Haugesund
Vålerenga – Mjøndalen
Molde – Stabæk
Rosenborg – Sandefjord
Viking – Start
Strømsgodset – Aalesund
Runde 10 (25. mai)
Lillestrøm – Bodø/Glimt
Start – Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund – Strømsgodset
Mjøndalen – Molde
Stabæk – Rosenborg
Tromsø – Odd
Sandefjord – Vålerenga
Aalesund – Viking
Runde 11 (31. mai)
Bodø/Glimt – Mjøndalen
Sarpsborg 08 – Stabæk
Haugesund – Start
Odd – Aalesund
Rosenborg – Tromsø
Strømsgodset – Lillestrøm
Molde – Sandefjord
Viking – Vålerenga
Runde 12 (7. juni)
Stabæk – Bodø/Glimt
Mjøndalen – Sarpsborg 08
Aalesund – Haugesund
Sandefjord – Odd
Vålerenga – Rosenborg
Lillestrøm – Viking
Start – Strømsgodset
Tromsø – Molde
Runde 13 (21. juni)
Bodø/Glimt – Viking
Sarpsborg 08 – Rosenborg
Haugesund – Mjøndalen
Aalesund – Stabæk
Odd – Start
Sandefjord – Lillestrøm
Strømsgodset – Tromsø
Molde – Vålerenga
Runde 14 (28. juni)
Vålerenga – Bodø/Glimt
Viking – Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Sandefjord
Stabæk – Strømsgodset
Lillestrøm – Odd
Rosenborg – Molde
Start – Aalesund
Runde 15 (5. juli)
Bodø/Glimt – Rosenborg
Sarpsborg 08 – Molde
Haugesund – Lillestrøm
Aalesund – Mjøndalen
Start – Stabæk
Odd – Vålerenga
Sandefjord – Tromsø
Strømsgodset – Viking
Runde 16 (12. juli)
Mjøndalen – Bodø/Glimt
Stabæk – Sarpsborg 08
Molde – Haugesund
Rosenborg – Odd
Lillestrøm – Strømsgodset
Tromsø – Start
Vålerenga – Sandefjord
Viking – Aalesund
Runde 17 (26. juli)
Bodø/Glimt – Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08 – Mjøndalen
Haugesund – Stabæk
Odd – Tromsø
Sandefjord – Rosenborg
Vålerenga – Lillestrøm
Start – Viking
Strømsgodset – Molde
Runde 18 (2. august)
Molde – Bodø/Glimt
Rosenborg – Sarpsborg 08
Viking – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Odd
Stabæk – Vålerenga
Lillestrøm – Sandefjord
Aalesund – Start
Tromsø – Strømsgodset
Runde 19 (9. august)
Bodø/Glimt – Start
Sarpsborg 08 – Viking
Haugesund – Aalesund
Sandefjord – Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset – Stabæk
Odd – Molde
Lillestrøm – Rosenborg
Vålerenga – Tromsø
Runde 20 (16. august)
Viking – Bodø/Glimt
Molde – Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen – Haugesund
Stabæk – Lillestrøm
Start – Odd
Rosenborg – Vålerenga
Tromsø – Sandefjord
Aalesund – Strømsgodset
Runde 21 (23. august)
Haugesund – Bodø/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08 – Aalesund
Rosenborg – Mjøndalen
Sandefjord – Stabæk
Odd – Viking
Lillestrøm – Tromsø
Strømsgodset – Start
Vålerenga – Molde
Runde 22 (30. august)
Bodø/Glimt – Sarpsborg 08
Start – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Strømsgodset
Stabæk – Odd
Tromsø – Rosenborg
Molde – Lillestrøm
Viking – Sandefjord
Aalesund – Vålerenga
Runde 23 (13. september)
Odd – Bodø/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08 – Start
Strømsgodset – Haugesund
Tromsø – Mjøndalen
Rosenborg – Stabæk
Lillestrøm – Aalesund
Sandefjord – Molde
Vålerenga – Viking
Runde 24 (20. september)
Bodø/Glimt – Sandefjord
Haugesund – Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen – Vålerenga
Stabæk – Tromsø
Aalesund – Odd
Molde – Rosenborg
Start – Lillestrøm
Viking – Strømsgodset
Runde 25 (27. september)
Strømsgodset – Bodø/Glimt
Odd – Sarpsborg 08
Sandefjord – Haugesund
Lillestrøm – Mjøndalen
Stabæk – Molde
Rosenborg – Viking
Vålerenga – Start
Tromsø – Aalesund
Runde 26 (4. oktober)
Bodø/Glimt – Vålerenga
Sarpsborg 08 – Strømsgodset
Haugesund – Odd
Mjøndalen – Stabæk
Start – Rosenborg
Viking – Lillestrøm
Aalesund – Sandefjord
Molde – Tromsø
Runde 27 (18. oktober)
Rosenborg – Bodø/Glimt
Vålerenga – Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrøm – Haugesund
Molde – Mjøndalen
Stabæk – Aalesund
Strømsgodset – Odd
Sandefjord – Start
Tromsø – Viking
Runde 28 (25. oktober)
Bodø/Glimt – Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08 – Tromsø
Haugesund – Vålerenga
Start – Mjøndalen
Viking – Stabæk
Odd – Sandefjord
Strømsgodset – Rosenborg
Aalesund – Molde
Runde 29 (1. november)
Tromsø – Bodø/Glimt
Lillestrøm – Sarpsborg 08
Rosenborg – Haugesund
Mjøndalen – Aalesund
Stabæk – Start
Vålerenga – Odd
Sandefjord – Strømsgodset
Molde – Viking
Runde 30 (8. november)
Bodø/Glimt – Stabæk
Sarpsborg 08 – Sandefjord
Haugesund – Tromsø
Viking – Mjøndalen
Odd – Lillestrøm
Aalesund – Rosenborg
Start – Molde
Strømsgodset – Vålerenga